s/s rebecca minkoff

Pops of color, pretty things and pretty pictures - what's not to love ? Im especially crazy about Rebecca Minkoff's neon crossbody bags in the last photo and her new wedges for Spring! 

images via shopbop


  1. Looking good sweetie! do you wanna follow each other?:X


  2. DROOL OMGOSH LOVEEEEEEEEEE THE NEON MAC CLUTCH!!!! i've been wanting to get like a neon bag.. but don't want to invest quite as much as i normally would in a handbag.. especially for something that's possibly a passing trend that could possibly pass through very quickly haha.. ohhh the highlighter yellow and neon pink are SOOO CUTE!

    omgosh i can't believe we have the same foo lions that's so cool!!! well.. great minds.. hahaha.. i can't believe i'm going to say this but "FOO LION TWINSIES" hahahahahaha


Can't wait to hear what you have to say ! Thanks for leaving a comment...xo